Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505178
חוות דעת ספק יחיד - שכירות שנתית של רישיונות מיקרוסופט מחברת נס-מטח
משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to נס-מטח בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2009 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jul 2009
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
נס-מטח בע"מ 18 Awards
6 Buyers
₪53.1M Total won
Contract description
חוות דעת ספק יחיד - שכירות שנתית של רישיונות מיקרוסופט מחברת נס-מטח
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נס-מטח בע"מ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598508משרד הבריאות₪25.0M03 Dec 2017 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640044משרד הבריאות₪10.7M10 Nov 2019 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571741משרד הבריאות₪5.8M07 Feb 2016 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and נס-מטח בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back