Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505825
מימוש אופציה להארכת התקשרות עם מפעיל המזנון של משרד הרווחה - חברת שקד שירותי מזון
משרד האוצר awarded ₪72.0K to מזרחי שרוני for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2009 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
08 Aug 2009
Award date
₪72.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מזרחי שרוני 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪227K Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה להארכת התקשרות עם מפעיל המזנון של משרד הרווחה - חברת שקד שירותי מזון
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מזרחי שרוני
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33010משרד הרווחה₪107K01 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32333משרד הרווחה₪48.0K01 Jul 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and מזרחי שרוני — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back