Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-507356
אישור יציאה להליך פניה לקבלת הצעות לביקורת על יישום ההסכמים בין המדינה לבין הבנקים למשכנתאות.
משרד האוצר awarded ₪3.0M to שחם ושות' רוח for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2009 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
22 Oct 2009
Award date
₪3.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שחם ושות' רוח 9 Awards
4 Buyers
₪5.0M Total won
Contract description
אישור יציאה להליך פניה לקבלת הצעות לביקורת על יישום ההסכמים בין המדינה לבין הבנקים למשכנתאות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שחם ושות' רוח
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593081משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪660K29 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622258משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪660K15 Oct 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565378משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪330K26 Apr 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and שחם ושות' רוח — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back