Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-506630
אישור יציאה להליך פניה לקבלת הצעות מחיר לצורך התקשרות למתן שירותי הדרכה בנושא ניתוח דוחות כספיים
משרד האוצר awarded ₪600K to אוניברסיטת בן גוריון for Education in September 2009 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
08 Sep 2009
Award date
₪600K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אוניברסיטת בן גוריון 291 Awards
29 Buyers
₪134M Total won
Contract description
אישור יציאה להליך פניה לקבלת הצעות מחיר לצורך התקשרות למתן שירותי הדרכה בנושא ניתוח דוחות כספיים
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אוניברסיטת בן גוריון
291 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590009משרד ראש הממשלה₪20.0M18 Dec 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625716משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי₪10.9M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585676משרד הבריאות₪8.0M01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and אוניברסיטת בן גוריון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back