Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-511362
פניה לקבלת הצעות למתן שירותי ייעוץ כלכלי
משרד האוצר awarded ₪300K to פרשטמן חיים for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2010 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
09 Mar 2010
Award date
₪300K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פרשטמן חיים 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪350K Total won
Contract description
פניה לקבלת הצעות למתן שירותי ייעוץ כלכלי
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פרשטמן חיים
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515336משרד ראש הממשלה₪50.0K07 Sep 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513608משרד ראש הממשלהNot disclosed11 Jul 2010 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and פרשטמן חיים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back