Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-512572
התקשרות עם יועץ לקבלת ייעוץ עבור פורטל תחבורה ציבורית.
משרד האוצר awarded ₪500K to גל - תכנון וניהול מערכות אורבניות ב for Transport & Logistics in May 2010 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
23 May 2010
Award date
₪500K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גל - תכנון וניהול מערכות אורבניות ב 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם יועץ לקבלת ייעוץ עבור פורטל תחבורה ציבורית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גל - תכנון וניהול מערכות אורבניות ב
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605905משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪414K24 Aug 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566706המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪100K01 Mar 2015 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000536401משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכיםNot disclosed01 Aug 2021 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and גל - תכנון וניהול מערכות אורבניות ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back