Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-513724
פנייה להרחבת הסכם התקשרות עם חברת סרויס פור יו, מפעיל המזנון הנוכחי
משרד האוצר awarded ₪50.0K to סרוויס פור יו for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2010 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
07 Jul 2010
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סרוויס פור יו 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪286K Total won
Contract description
פנייה להרחבת הסכם התקשרות עם חברת סרויס פור יו, מפעיל המזנון הנוכחי
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סרוויס פור יו
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649340המשרד לקליטת העליה₪236K15 May 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and סרוויס פור יו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back