↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-513479

התקשרות עם חברת נס.אי.טי.לצורך הצטרפות להסכם המסגרת בעניין רישוי מיקרוסופט בתנאים שסיכם מינהל הרכש הממשלתי בהוראת החשב ה

משרד האוצר awarded ₪899K to נס א.ט. בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2010 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

20 Jun 2010
Award date
₪899K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד האוצר
1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

נס א.ט. בע"מ
583 Awards
54 Buyers
₪574M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם חברת נס.אי.טי.לצורך הצטרפות להסכם המסגרת בעניין רישוי מיקרוסופט בתנאים שסיכם מינהל הרכש הממשלתי בהוראת החשב הכללי 7.9.0.10.

Premium

Related awards · משרד האוצר

1,512 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,468 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · נס א.ט. בע"מ

583 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and נס א.ט. בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up