Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-516346
מכרז לבחירת רוח למתן שירותי ביקורת פנימית לחשבות משרד האוצר
משרד האוצר awarded ₪410K to החשב הכללי for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2010 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2010
Award date
₪410K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
החשב הכללי 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪410K Total won
Contract description
מכרז לבחירת רוח למתן שירותי ביקורת פנימית לחשבות משרד האוצר
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · החשב הכללי
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602614משרד האוצר - הרשות לזכויות ניצולי השואהNot disclosed01 Oct 2017 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and החשב הכללי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back