Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514264
פנייה לקבלת הצעות להתקשרות עם חניון לאספקת שירותי חנייה לאגף שוק ההון בבניין כלל.
משרד האוצר awarded ₪150K to מיקדן חניון פטרה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in July 2010 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
29 Jul 2010
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מיקדן חניון פטרה בע"מ 45 Awards
5 Buyers
₪4.8M Total won
Contract description
פנייה לקבלת הצעות להתקשרות עם חניון לאספקת שירותי חנייה לאגף שוק ההון בבניין כלל.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מיקדן חניון פטרה בע"מ
45 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513317משרד האוצר₪600K10 Jun 2010 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514740משרד האוצר₪600K18 Aug 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556290משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים₪350K01 Jan 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and מיקדן חניון פטרה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back