Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-515021
התקשרות עם חברת קרדיט גארד לצורך תחזוקה למערכת הסליקה בשרות התשלומים הממשלתי.
משרד האוצר awarded ₪390K to קרדיט גארד בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2010 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
13 Sep 2010
Award date
₪390K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קרדיט גארד בע"מ 74 Awards
12 Buyers
₪10.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת קרדיט גארד לצורך תחזוקה למערכת הסליקה בשרות התשלומים הממשלתי.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קרדיט גארד בע"מ
74 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529003משרד הדיגיטל הלאומי₪3.8M01 Mar 2021 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532581משרד הדיגיטל הלאומי₪3.8M01 Mar 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525740משרד האוצר₪402K13 Sep 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and קרדיט גארד בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back