Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-516164
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) השלמת מדידה 1337468
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪203K to שלומי דב for Construction & Public Works in October 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Oct 2010
Award date
₪203K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שלומי דב 13 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) השלמת מדידה 1337468
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שלומי דב
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32213משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪356K03 Jun 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17281משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪326K30 Mar 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-11883משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪234K31 Jul 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שלומי דב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back