Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-515629
פיתוח - פיקוח עליון לפיתוח בשצפים באגן איילות גבעת זאב
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪49.2K to ברוס לוין אדריכלים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in October 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Oct 2010
Award date
₪49.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ברוס לוין אדריכלים בעמ 29 Awards
1 Buyer
₪5.6M Total won
Contract description
פיתוח - פיקוח עליון לפיתוח בשצפים באגן איילות גבעת זאב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ברוס לוין אדריכלים בעמ
29 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623562משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪743K04 Nov 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521386משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪723K15 Apr 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533882משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪624K23 Jul 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ברוס לוין אדריכלים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back