Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-515449
תאום רשתות חשמל וטלפון בנחף - רתכנון לכבישים 2,3 בניה והסדרת כניסות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪8.5K to וישאחי סלימאן for Construction & Public Works in September 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Sep 2010
Award date
₪8.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
וישאחי סלימאן 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪309K Total won
Contract description
תאום רשתות חשמל וטלפון בנחף - רתכנון לכבישים 2,3 בניה והסדרת כניסות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · וישאחי סלימאן
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561474משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪108K29 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554071משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪88.7K29 May 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-535445משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪59.2K09 Oct 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and וישאחי סלימאן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back