Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514540
הרחבת חוזה לאדריכל תכנית אב מתאר דימונה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪48.0K to נעמה מליס, אדריכלות ובינוי ערים בע for Construction & Public Works in September 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
05 Sep 2010
Award date
₪48.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נעמה מליס, אדריכלות ובינוי ערים בע 9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת חוזה לאדריכל תכנית אב מתאר דימונה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נעמה מליס, אדריכלות ובינוי ערים בע
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17523משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪264K30 Apr 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-27667משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪183K18 May 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31729משרד הפנים₪161K18 Mar 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and נעמה מליס, אדריכלות ובינוי ערים בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back