Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514485
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) עדכון תכנון חשמל 1325406
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪22.1K to סים הנדסת חשמל בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Aug 2010
Award date
₪22.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סים הנדסת חשמל בעמ 44 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) עדכון תכנון חשמל 1325406
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סים הנדסת חשמל בעמ
44 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572630משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪282K30 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598127משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪132K30 May 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530500משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪90.9K29 Mar 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and סים הנדסת חשמל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back