Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-515227
פיתוח בעכו
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪32.6K to סטודיו - אדריכלות נוף (1999) בעמ for Construction & Public Works in September 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Sep 2010
Award date
₪32.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סטודיו - אדריכלות נוף (1999) בעמ 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪856K Total won
Contract description
פיתוח בעכו
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סטודיו - אדריכלות נוף (1999) בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571276משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪400K30 Oct 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547604משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪172K01 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22414משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪137K15 Dec 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and סטודיו - אדריכלות נוף (1999) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back