Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-515267
מתן שירותי מדידה באתר
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1.2M to רותם-שבח, חברה למדידות, תכנון וייזו for Construction & Public Works in September 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Sep 2010
Award date
₪1.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רותם-שבח, חברה למדידות, תכנון וייזו 33 Awards
3 Buyers
₪6.7M Total won
Contract description
מתן שירותי מדידה באתר
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רותם-שבח, חברה למדידות, תכנון וייזו
33 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515269משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪771K15 Sep 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570588משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪527K30 Oct 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548229משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪499K05 Dec 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רותם-שבח, חברה למדידות, תכנון וייזו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back