Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-515878
פתוח מגורים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪29.0K to שדה ענת for Construction & Public Works in October 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Oct 2010
Award date
₪29.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שדה ענת 23 Awards
1 Buyer
₪144M Total won
Contract description
פתוח מגורים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שדה ענת
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589727משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M15 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651902משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M01 Aug 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538602משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪567K31 Dec 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שדה ענת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back