Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-515106
עדכון אומדן תכנון כבישים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪44.6K to שרותי הנדסה ופרוייקטים אי. פי. אס. for Construction & Public Works in September 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Sep 2010
Award date
₪44.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שרותי הנדסה ופרוייקטים אי. פי. אס. 45 Awards
1 Buyer
₪4.1M Total won
Contract description
עדכון אומדן תכנון כבישים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שרותי הנדסה ופרוייקטים אי. פי. אס.
45 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560759משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪985K15 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571636משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪414K01 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526743משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪411K22 Dec 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שרותי הנדסה ופרוייקטים אי. פי. אס. — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back