Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514994
ניהול תכנון במזרעה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪155K to ארטמאג בעמ for Construction & Public Works in October 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Oct 2010
Award date
₪155K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ארטמאג בעמ 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
ניהול תכנון במזרעה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ארטמאג בעמ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588658משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪459K18 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650233משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪366K01 Jun 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515221ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪298K01 Sep 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ארטמאג בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back