Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-515391
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) עדבון תכנון מגרשים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪20.0K to בן דור אמון for Construction & Public Works in October 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Oct 2010
Award date
₪20.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בן דור אמון 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪423K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) עדבון תכנון מגרשים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בן דור אמון
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13795משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪106K30 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33413משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪84.1K24 Nov 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17441משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪80.0K04 Apr 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and בן דור אמון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back