Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-515342
תכנון נופי כביש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪101K to אושר ורד for Construction & Public Works in October 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Oct 2010
Award date
₪101K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אושר ורד 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
תכנון נופי כביש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אושר ורד
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556002משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪594K30 Jul 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549677משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪289K25 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549678משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪247K25 Dec 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אושר ורד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back