Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-516035
פריצת כבישים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪101K to גלנור בינוי ופיתוח בעמ for Roads & Bridges in October 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
19 Oct 2010
Award date
₪101K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גלנור בינוי ופיתוח בעמ 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪11.8M Total won
Contract description
פריצת כבישים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גלנור בינוי ופיתוח בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585036משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪6.0M06 Sep 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575238משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪3.4M28 Jan 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580340משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.7M10 Jun 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גלנור בינוי ופיתוח בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back