Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-513316
הופען אומן בחלק האומנותי בטקס לכל איש יש שם שהתקיים במשכן הכנסת ביום 12.4.2010
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪5.8K to קשת - אליאן הפקות בע"מ for Education in April 2010 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
12 Apr 2010
Award date
₪5.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קשת - אליאן הפקות בע"מ 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪52.5K Total won
Contract description
הופען אומן בחלק האומנותי בטקס לכל איש יש שם שהתקיים במשכן הכנסת ביום 12.4.2010
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · קשת - אליאן הפקות בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544510משרד החוץ₪17.6K21 Dec 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533920המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות₪17.4K04 Apr 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542248המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות₪11.7K10 Apr 2013 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and קשת - אליאן הפקות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back