Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-511373
כנסים בינלאומיים להסברה בשיתוף עם מכבי העולמית
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪807K to מכבי תנועה עולמית for Healthcare & Medical in April 2010 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
06 Apr 2010
Award date
₪807K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מכבי תנועה עולמית 18 Awards
9 Buyers
₪84.3M Total won
Contract description
כנסים בינלאומיים להסברה בשיתוף עם מכבי העולמית
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · מכבי תנועה עולמית
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596551משרד המורשת₪50.0M22 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593218משרד המורשת₪30.0M01 Oct 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614087המשרד לנושאים אסטרטגיים₪1.5M25 Mar 2018 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and מכבי תנועה עולמית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back