Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-509408
המשך התקשרות עם חברת אלביט בדבר תחזוקה מערכת מלי
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אלביט מערכות תקשוב וסייבר בע"מ for Facilities Management in February 2010 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
01 Feb 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
אלביט מערכות תקשוב וסייבר בע"מ 14 Awards
6 Buyers
₪77.8M Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות עם חברת אלביט בדבר תחזוקה מערכת מלי
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · אלביט מערכות תקשוב וסייבר בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-535422משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪28.9M01 Nov 2012 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-15000משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪23.0M31 Jan 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557893משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪14.0M18 Sep 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and אלביט מערכות תקשוב וסייבר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back