Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508618
הכשרה למנהלי בתי ספר יהודיים בתפוצות
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪2.2M to קדימה מדע-חינוך לחיים בע"מ (חל"צ) for Education in January 2010 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2010
Award date
₪2.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קדימה מדע-חינוך לחיים בע"מ (חל"צ) 49 Awards
4 Buyers
₪439M Total won
Contract description
הכשרה למנהלי בתי ספר יהודיים בתפוצות
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · קדימה מדע-חינוך לחיים בע"מ (חל"צ)
49 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621409משרד החינוך₪59.0M07 Oct 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636390משרד החינוך₪59.0M01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653441משרד החינוך₪59.0M01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and קדימה מדע-חינוך לחיים בע"מ (חל"צ) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back