Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-509708
סיוע לעולים בבירור יהדותם
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ארגון רבני צהר (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2010 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
ארגון רבני צהר (ע"ר) 20 Awards
4 Buyers
₪57.1M Total won
Contract description
סיוע לעולים בבירור יהדותם
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · ארגון רבני צהר (ע"ר)
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546794משרד ראש הממשלה₪14.0M10 Jan 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000551457משרד ראש הממשלה₪14.0M10 Apr 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591603משרד ראש הממשלה₪9.8M19 Feb 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and ארגון רבני צהר (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back