Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508924
המשך התקשרות לשנת 2010 בנושא תחזוקה למערכת סריקה והדפסה פרונטיר
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קבוצת חברות שמעוני בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2010 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
קבוצת חברות שמעוני בעמ 19 Awards
3 Buyers
₪337K Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות לשנת 2010 בנושא תחזוקה למערכת סריקה והדפסה פרונטיר
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · קבוצת חברות שמעוני בעמ
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562510המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K24 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572535המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪83.1K24 Nov 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561385משרד ראש הממשלה₪51.2K14 Dec 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and קבוצת חברות שמעוני בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back