Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-509626
רכישת חומרים למעבדה לשימור ולשיקום בגנזך המדינה
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪17.4K to סוכנויות אור השרון - יצוא ויבוא בע for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2010 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2010
Award date
₪17.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סוכנויות אור השרון - יצוא ויבוא בע 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪17.4K Total won
Contract description
רכישת חומרים למעבדה לשימור ולשיקום בגנזך המדינה
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · סוכנויות אור השרון - יצוא ויבוא בע
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508109משרד ראש הממשלהNot disclosed01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509279משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראלNot disclosed01 Jan 2010 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509280משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראלNot disclosed01 Jan 2010 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and סוכנויות אור השרון - יצוא ויבוא בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back