Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-509643
פעילויות הדרכה ליועצות לקידום מעמד האישה ברשויות המקומיות
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מרכז השלטון המקומי בישראל for Education in January 2010 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
03 Jan 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
מרכז השלטון המקומי בישראל 82 Awards
16 Buyers
₪425M Total won
Contract description
פעילויות הדרכה ליועצות לקידום מעמד האישה ברשויות המקומיות
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · מרכז השלטון המקומי בישראל
82 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000522929המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪180M01 Dec 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560724המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪102M11 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565958המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪102M12 Feb 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and מרכז השלטון המקומי בישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back