Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-510121
שכירת חדרים עבור מאבטחים לשר
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪2.6K to כפר הנופש כינר בע"מ for Defense & Security in January 2010 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
07 Jan 2010
Award date
₪2.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
כפר הנופש כינר בע"מ 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪216K Total won
Contract description
שכירת חדרים עבור מאבטחים לשר
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · כפר הנופש כינר בע"מ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608760משרד החינוך - המרכז לחינוך עצמאי₪212K19 Nov 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508895משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.3K03 Dec 2009 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and כפר הנופש כינר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back