Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-510113
אירוח אישים
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪1.5K to דן פנורמה חיפה for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2010 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
19 Jan 2010
Award date
₪1.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דן פנורמה חיפה 8 Awards
5 Buyers
₪756K Total won
Contract description
אירוח אישים
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · דן פנורמה חיפה
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594550משרד המשפטים₪675K05 Feb 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628499משרד הכלכלה₪49.6K13 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552990משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪27.7K16 Mar 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and דן פנורמה חיפה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back