Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-511610
הפעלת מכון ללימודי יהדות
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪13.3M to נתיב - המרכז הלאומי ללימודי יהדות, for Education in March 2010 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Mar 2010
Award date
₪13.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נתיב - המרכז הלאומי ללימודי יהדות, 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪92.1M Total won
Contract description
הפעלת מכון ללימודי יהדות
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · נתיב - המרכז הלאומי ללימודי יהדות,
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518635משרד ראש הממשלה₪30.2M01 Jan 2011 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537640משרד ראש הממשלה₪26.0M01 Jan 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513549משרד ראש הממשלה₪21.4M23 Jun 2010 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and נתיב - המרכז הלאומי ללימודי יהדות, — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back