Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-507027
החלפת דלתות וחלונות אלומיניום במרכז הכשרה תל-ארזה
משרד הכלכלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אופק (ש.מ.) - בניה יזום ופיתוח בעמ for Construction & Public Works in September 2009 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made.
23 Sep 2009
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Winning supplier
אופק (ש.מ.) - בניה יזום ופיתוח בעמ 5 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.2M Total won
Contract description
החלפת דלתות וחלונות אלומיניום במרכז הכשרה תל-ארזה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אופק (ש.מ.) - בניה יזום ופיתוח בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521154משרד הפנים₪1.8M13 Mar 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616528משרד החוץ₪350K01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549995משרד המשפטים₪88.9K23 Dec 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and אופק (ש.מ.) - בניה יזום ופיתוח בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back