Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617990
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪40.0M to קרן קיימת לישראל for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2026 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
14 Apr 2026
Award date
₪40.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קרן קיימת לישראל 84 Awards
14 Buyers
₪453M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קרן קיימת לישראל
84 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613360רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪61.5M17 Dec 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586952משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪55.6M18 Apr 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000557052רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪20.5M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קרן קיימת לישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back