↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612642

במסגרת קרן סיוע לאמנים במצוקה בימים אלו מתקיים קורס גישור למנהלים אשר מתקיים במלון יהודה, עקב המלחמה נדחו שני מפגשים אך

משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מקום. ערכים ויוזמות - אדם בנוף בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2025 — one of 84 awards this buyer has made.

30 Jul 2025
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
84 Awards
₪4.7M Avg award
28 Awards
11 Buyers
₪10.7M Total won

Contract description

במסגרת קרן סיוע לאמנים במצוקה בימים אלו מתקיים קורס גישור למנהלים אשר מתקיים במלון יהודה, עקב המלחמה נדחו שני מפגשים אך במועדים שבהם שנקבעו אין זמינות למלון לכן אאלץ לקיים אותם במשרדינו. אבקש להשתמש ביתרת הזמנה מס' 4502265504 של חב' מקום ערכים ונוף עבור כיבוד לקורס. תוקפה של ההזמנה פג בתאריך 31/3/2025. אודה להארכת תוקף הזמנה מס' 4502265504 חב' מקום ערכים ונוף עד 31/9/2025. ללא תוספת תקציב.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה

84 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

40 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מקום. ערכים ויוזמות - אדם בנוף בע"מ

28 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה and מקום. ערכים ויוזמות - אדם בנוף בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up