Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605427
התקשרות עם סוכנות החלל האמריקאית (נאס"א), כספק חוץ לצורך שיתוף פעולה לשליחת מתמחים ישראלים למרכזי מחקר של נאס
משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה awarded ₪303K to NASA AMES RESEAECH CENTER for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2026 — one of 84 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪303K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה 84 Awards
₪4.7M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
NASA AMES RESEAECH CENTER 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪303K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם סוכנות החלל האמריקאית (נאס"א), כספק חוץ לצורך שיתוף פעולה לשליחת מתמחים ישראלים למרכזי מחקר של נאס
Premium
Related awards · משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה
84 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542468מכון ויצמן למדע₪101M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546315מכון ויצמן למדע₪101M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578782תלמ"א - תכנית ישראלית למצוינות באנג₪16.2M04 Sep 2023 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה and NASA AMES RESEAECH CENTER — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back