Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594691
קורסי AI לתלמידי תיכון
משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה awarded ₪650K to המרכז לחינוך סייבר מייסודה של קרן ר for Education in January 2025 — one of 84 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪650K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה 84 Awards
₪4.7M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
המרכז לחינוך סייבר מייסודה של קרן ר 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪650K Total won
Contract description
קורסי AI לתלמידי תיכון
Premium
Related awards · משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה
84 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542468מכון ויצמן למדע₪101M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546315מכון ויצמן למדע₪101M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578782תלמ"א - תכנית ישראלית למצוינות באנג₪16.2M04 Sep 2023 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה and המרכז לחינוך סייבר מייסודה של קרן ר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back