Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558764
הקמת קהילת 'ספורט-טק כחול לבן' לקידום חדשנות בספורט.
משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה awarded ₪800K to מכבי תנועה עולמית for Education in November 2022 — one of 84 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Nov 2022
Award date
₪800K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה 84 Awards
₪4.7M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מכבי תנועה עולמית 18 Awards
9 Buyers
₪84.3M Total won
Contract description
הקמת קהילת 'ספורט-טק כחול לבן' לקידום חדשנות בספורט.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה
84 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542468מכון ויצמן למדע₪101M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546315מכון ויצמן למדע₪101M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578782תלמ"א - תכנית ישראלית למצוינות באנג₪16.2M04 Sep 2023 Education
Premium
Other wins · מכבי תנועה עולמית
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596551משרד המורשת₪50.0M22 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593218משרד המורשת₪30.0M01 Oct 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614087המשרד לנושאים אסטרטגיים₪1.5M25 Mar 2018 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה and מכבי תנועה עולמית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back