Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597081
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה awarded ₪4.2M to טי. אנד. אם סער בטחון בע"מ for Defense & Security in January 2025 — one of 84 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪4.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה 84 Awards
₪4.7M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טי. אנד. אם סער בטחון בע"מ 64 Awards
17 Buyers
₪185M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה
84 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542468מכון ויצמן למדע₪101M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546315מכון ויצמן למדע₪101M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578782תלמ"א - תכנית ישראלית למצוינות באנג₪16.2M04 Sep 2023 Education
Premium
Other wins · טי. אנד. אם סער בטחון בע"מ
64 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544078משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪43.5M01 Dec 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549164משרד המשפטים₪23.2M01 Mar 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565079משרד הרווחה₪13.2M31 Jan 2023 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה and טי. אנד. אם סער בטחון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back