Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609200
מיזם משותף לצורך 'סיסמה לכל תלמיד' – קורסי AI לתלמידים.
משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה awarded ₪2.0M to מתן- משקיעים בקהילה (ע"ר) for Education in January 2026 — one of 84 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪2.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה 84 Awards
₪4.7M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מתן- משקיעים בקהילה (ע"ר) 33 Awards
6 Buyers
₪783M Total won
Contract description
מיזם משותף לצורך 'סיסמה לכל תלמיד' – קורסי AI לתלמידים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה
84 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542468מכון ויצמן למדע₪101M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546315מכון ויצמן למדע₪101M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578782תלמ"א - תכנית ישראלית למצוינות באנג₪16.2M04 Sep 2023 Education
Premium
Other wins · מתן- משקיעים בקהילה (ע"ר)
33 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612211משרד החינוך₪282M01 Jan 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615794משרד החינוך₪282M26 Mar 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572475משרד החינוך₪64.4M01 Sep 2023 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה and מתן- משקיעים בקהילה (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back