Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573106
אנגלית דבורה
משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה awarded ₪8.1M to תלמ"א - תכנית ישראלית למצוינות באנג for Education in August 2023 — one of 84 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
27 Aug 2023
Award date
₪8.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה 84 Awards
₪4.7M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תלמ"א - תכנית ישראלית למצוינות באנג 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪31.6M Total won
Contract description
אנגלית דבורה
Premium
Related awards · משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה
84 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542468מכון ויצמן למדע₪101M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546315מכון ויצמן למדע₪101M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578782תלמ"א - תכנית ישראלית למצוינות באנג₪16.2M04 Sep 2023 Education
Premium
Other wins · תלמ"א - תכנית ישראלית למצוינות באנג
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578782משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה₪16.2M04 Sep 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546070זרוע העבודה במשרד הכלכלה₪7.0M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602981משרד החוץ₪155K01 Jul 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה and תלמ"א - תכנית ישראלית למצוינות באנג — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back