Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608003
תקנה 3(11) - שירותים או טובין שעניינם תרבות, אמנות
משרד החוץ awarded ₪54.5K to לדעת את הארץ בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2025 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 Sep 2025
Award date
₪54.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לדעת את הארץ בע"מ 11 Awards
6 Buyers
₪156K Total won
Contract description
תקנה 3(11) - שירותים או טובין שעניינם תרבות, אמנות
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · לדעת את הארץ בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619448המשרד לקליטת העליה₪45.0K01 Nov 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607957משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪30.0K01 Jan 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626909משרד הכלכלה - הרשות להגבלים עסקיים₪15.2K01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and לדעת את הארץ בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back