Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607357
תקנה 3(31)(ב) - התקשרות עם ספק חוץ - נציגות או סניף במדינת חוץ לשימוש עצמי
משרד החוץ awarded ₪10.5M to SivanS, Ltd חברה יפנית שעוסקת בהפקות ואר for Transport & Logistics in July 2025 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
24 Jul 2025
Award date
₪10.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
SivanS, Ltd חברה יפנית שעוסקת בהפקות ואר 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪10.5M Total won
Contract description
תקנה 3(31)(ב) - התקשרות עם ספק חוץ - נציגות או סניף במדינת חוץ לשימוש עצמי
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and SivanS, Ltd חברה יפנית שעוסקת בהפקות ואר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back