Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606993
תקנה 3 (29) ספק יחיד.
משרד החוץ awarded ₪150K to תלמ"א - תכנית ישראלית למצוינות באנג for Education in July 2025 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2025
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תלמ"א - תכנית ישראלית למצוינות באנג 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪31.6M Total won
Contract description
תקנה 3 (29) ספק יחיד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · תלמ"א - תכנית ישראלית למצוינות באנג
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578782משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה₪16.2M04 Sep 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573106משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה₪8.1M27 Aug 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546070זרוע העבודה במשרד הכלכלה₪7.0M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and תלמ"א - תכנית ישראלית למצוינות באנג — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back