Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607045
תקנה 3(18) - הקרן הקיימת לישראל או ג'וינט ישראל
משרד החוץ awarded ₪1.8M to גוינט ישראל )חל"צ( for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2025 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Jun 2025
Award date
₪1.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גוינט ישראל )חל"צ( 374 Awards
33 Buyers
₪5.0B Total won
Contract description
תקנה 3(18) - הקרן הקיימת לישראל או ג'וינט ישראל
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(
374 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822משרד הרווחה₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617238משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪1.3B01 Jan 2027 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544880משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪250M01 Jan 2022 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and גוינט ישראל )חל"צ( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back