Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604610
התקשרות עם מרכז המידע למודיעין וטרור 2025
משרד החוץ awarded ₪219K to המרכז הממלכתי להנצחה, מורשת ומחקרי for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2025 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2025
Award date
₪219K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
המרכז הממלכתי להנצחה, מורשת ומחקרי 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מרכז המידע למודיעין וטרור 2025
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · המרכז הממלכתי להנצחה, מורשת ומחקרי
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549214המשרד לעניני מודיעין₪500K03 Apr 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608210משרד החוץ₪500K05 Sep 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000584471משרד החוץ₪199K26 Dec 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and המרכז הממלכתי להנצחה, מורשת ומחקרי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back