Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606786
אמנות ותרבות
משרד החוץ awarded ₪200K to סינמטק ירושלים - ארכיון ישראלי לסרט for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2025 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2025
Award date
₪200K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סינמטק ירושלים - ארכיון ישראלי לסרט 25 Awards
7 Buyers
₪3.9M Total won
Contract description
אמנות ותרבות
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סינמטק ירושלים - ארכיון ישראלי לסרט
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541448משרד ירושלים ומורשת₪3.0M01 Dec 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645034משרד ראש הממשלה₪167K01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614971משרד ראש הממשלה₪157K25 Feb 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and סינמטק ירושלים - ארכיון ישראלי לסרט — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back